Thâm Quyến Hicorpwell Technology Co, Ltd

                  Chất lượng không phải là một hành động, nó là một thói quen.

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Trung tâm đào tạo
Nhà Sản phẩmMáy thu phát sợi quang

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

Chứng nhận
chất lượng tốt Cáp quang sợi thủy tinh giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Cáp quang sợi thủy tinh giảm giá
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

Trung Quốc IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: HICORPWELL
Chứng nhận: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 10/100/1000mbps Fiber Optic Converter

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Giá bán: negotiation
Packaging Details: one piece media converter +1 power adapter one box, 60pieces(box) per carton
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000pcs Per Week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Network Port: RJ45 Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Conversion means: Media conversion
Transimission Distance: 25KM Model Number: fiber media converter
Transmission Speed: 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Packaging Details: 60pieces(box) per carton

Fiber Optic 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM

 

10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion.

 

The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link.

 

Keywords :

 

Media converter/ Ethernet media converter/ Fiber media converter/ 10/100M WDM Media Converter/ Fiber Optic

 

Media Converter/ WDM media converter/ optic fiber converter/ optical fiber converter/ fiber converter/ fiber optic

 

converter/ fiber optic equpiment/ fiber to ethernet

 

Features

 

Ø Supporting inter-conversion between 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX

 

Ø Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed

 

Ø Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces,

 

     facilitating system commissioning and installation.

 

Ø Supporting the transmission of extra-long VLAN packets

 

Ø Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring the transmission of VoIP packets;

 

Ø Supporting STP to form a redundant network

 

 

 

Parameter

Specifications

Access mode

10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet

Standard

IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T , IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit thernet,IEEE802.1qVLAN,IEEE802.1p QoS,IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

Transmission distance

Multi-mode:2 km; single-mode:20km~80km;

Category-5 twisted pair: 100m

Port

One RJ45 connector: connected to STP/UTP category-5 twisted pair

One optical port: MM: SC/ST/FC (fiber size: 50,62.5/125µm)

SM: SC/ST/FC (fiber size: 9/125µm)

Conversion means

Media conversion

Delay

<10us

BER

<10-9

MTBF

100,000 hours

LED

PWR (power supply), FX LINK (optical link action), TP LINK1000 (twisted pair link1000M), TP LINK100 (twisted pair link 100M), TP ACT (twisted pair packet forwarding)

Power

AC220 0.5A/DC-48 (built-in)

Power consumption

5W

Operating temperature

-10~55ºC

Operating humidity

5%~90%

Maintaining temperature

-40~70ºC

Maintaining humidity

5% ~ 90% non-condensing

Dimensions

26mm (H) * 70mm (W) * 94 mm (D) (external power supply)

30mm (H) * 110mm (W) * 140 mm (D) (internal power supply)

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

 

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Người liên hệ: Hicorpwell

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)