Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Quận Nanshan 518054 Thâm Quyến Trung Quốc
Nhà Sản phẩmMáy thu phát sợi quang

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

    • SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module
    • SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module
    • SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module
  • SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: China
    Hàng hiệu: HICORPWELL
    Chứng nhận: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: 10/100/100m Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
    Giá bán: negotiation
    Packaging Details: one piece media converter +1 power adapter one box, 60pieces(box) per carton
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs Per Week
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Network Port: RJ45 Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
    Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Conversion means: Media conversion
    Transimission Distance: 25KM Model Number: Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Transmission Speed: 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Packaging Details: 60pieces(box) per carton

    SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver

     

    10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion.

     

    The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link.

     

    Keywords :

     

    Media converter/ Ethernet media converter/ Fiber media converter/ 10/100M WDM Media Converter/ Fiber Optic

     

    Media Converter/ WDM media converter/ optic fiber converter/ optical fiber converter/ fiber converter/ fiber optic

     

    converter/ fiber optic equpiment/ fiber to ethernet

     

     

    Ø Supporting inter-conversion between 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX

     

    Ø Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed

     

    Ø Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces,

     

         facilitating system commissioning and installation.

     

    Ø Supporting the transmission of extra-long VLAN packets

     

    Ø Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring the transmission of VoIP packets;

     

    Ø Supporting STP to form a redundant network

     

     

     

    1. Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/100/1000M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.


    2. The UTP port supports the connection of MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.


    3. Singlemode Fiber: the max distance up to 60km


    4. Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet


    5. Supporting flow control


    6. Adopting internal power supply

    Technical Information:

    1. Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX


    2. Ambient temperature: 0 ~ +50°C Storage temperature: -20 ~ +70°C Humidity: 5% ~ 90%


    3. Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: SC,1000Mbps


    4. Cable : UTP cable: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m)


    Fiber : singlemode : 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125μm (distance 20-100km)


    5. Flow control: Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x Half Duplex: back pressure


    6. Power: DC 48V to DC 5V


    7. MAC address table: 4K


    8. Data Buffer: 256K

     

     

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    Người liên hệ: Hicorpwell

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

    Sản phẩm khác