Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Quận Nanshan 518054 Thâm Quyến Trung Quốc
Nhà Sản phẩm

Máy thu phát sợi quang

Chứng nhận
Trung Quốc Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd Chứng chỉ
Khách hàng đánh giá
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Máy thu phát sợi quang

(8)
Trung Quốc SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module nhà máy sản xuất

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
Trung Quốc SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m nhà máy sản xuất

SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm single mode 10/100/100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
Trung Quốc IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet nhà máy sản xuất

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

Fiber Optic 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
Trung Quốc 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V nhà máy sản xuất

1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V

Fiber Optic 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
Trung Quốc Bộ thu phát quang đơn 100/100 / 1000M IEEE802.3z Không ngưng tụ nhà máy sản xuất

Bộ thu phát quang đơn 100/100 / 1000M IEEE802.3z Không ngưng tụ

Bộ chuyển đổi quang đơn quang 10/100 / 1000M đơn Bộ chuyển đổi phương tiện Ethernet 10/100 / 1000M sử dụng công nghệ chuyển đổi để thực hiện chuyển đổi phương tiện. Nó tuân thủ các chuẩn IEEE802.3z và IEEE802... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
Trung Quốc RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , 1000mbps Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , 1000mbps Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver

Gigabit ethernet rj45 in 10/100/1000mbps Singlemode Fiber Optic Converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
Trung Quốc Single Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter IEEE802.3ab 1000Base - T 0.5A nhà máy sản xuất

Single Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter IEEE802.3ab 1000Base - T 0.5A

Single Fiber Dual fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Transceivers 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
Trung Quốc Bộ định tuyến tplink TL-WDR5620 1200M 5G Bộ định tuyến không dây thông minh hai băng tần Bốn ăng-ten Bộ định tuyến nhà thông minh Wifi nhà máy sản xuất

Bộ định tuyến tplink TL-WDR5620 1200M 5G Bộ định tuyến không dây thông minh hai băng tần Bốn ăng-ten Bộ định tuyến nhà thông minh Wifi

Bộ định tuyến tplink TL-WDR5620 1200M 5G Bộ định tuyến không dây thông minh hai băng tần Bốn ăng-ten Bộ định tuyến nhà thông minh Wifi Wi-Fi băng tần kép cực nhanh, tốc độ Wi-Fi lên tới 1,2Gbps, tốc độ 300Mbps ... Read More
2020-06-23 17:10:09
Page 1 of 1