Thâm Quyến Hicorpwell Technology Co, Ltd

                  Chất lượng không phải là một hành động, nó là một thói quen.

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Trung tâm đào tạo
Nhà Sản phẩm

Thành phần sợi quang

Chứng nhận
chất lượng tốt Cáp quang sợi thủy tinh giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Cáp quang sợi thủy tinh giảm giá
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Thành phần sợi quang

(54)
Trung Quốc SM SC APC Sinplex Fiber Optic Components Adapter IEC 60794 1000 Cycles OEM nhà máy sản xuất

SM SC APC Sinplex Fiber Optic Components Adapter IEC 60794 1000 Cycles OEM

SM SC APC Sinplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber Optic Components A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available in different colors with options for flange or flangeless ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:08
Trung Quốc Optic 45 Degree Boot MM LC Quick Connector , Duplex Fiber Cable Connectors nhà máy sản xuất

Optic 45 Degree Boot MM LC Quick Connector , Duplex Fiber Cable Connectors

Optic 45 Degree Boot LC MM Connectors Fiber Optic Components Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of simplex or duplex ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:08
Trung Quốc Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components 45 Degree Boot LC Connectors LSZH / PVC nhà máy sản xuất

Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components 45 Degree Boot LC Connectors LSZH / PVC

Optic 45 Degree Boot LC Connectors for Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:08
Trung Quốc LC MM Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , 2.0 DX Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Connectors nhà máy sản xuất

LC MM Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , 2.0 DX Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Connectors

LC MM 2.0 DX Connectors for Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of simplex or ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:07
Trung Quốc LC APC Fiber Optic Components 3.0MM DX Connectors Patch Cord Cable Low Insertion Loss nhà máy sản xuất

LC APC Fiber Optic Components 3.0MM DX Connectors Patch Cord Cable Low Insertion Loss

LC APC 3.0MM DX Connectors for Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of simplex or ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:07
Trung Quốc Blue LC PC APC 2.0MM DX UPC APC Fiber Connector For Patch Cord Cable LSZH PVC nhà máy sản xuất

Blue LC PC APC 2.0MM DX UPC APC Fiber Connector For Patch Cord Cable LSZH PVC

LC APC 2.0MM DX Connectors for Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of simplex or ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:07
Trung Quốc IEC 60794 LC PC APC 2.0MM Fiber Optic Components DX Connectors Patch Cord Duplex nhà máy sản xuất

IEC 60794 LC PC APC 2.0MM Fiber Optic Components DX Connectors Patch Cord Duplex

LC PC 2.0MM DX Connectors for Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Components Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of simplex or ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:06
Trung Quốc Multimode SM FC Fiber Connector With Long Term Service Green Paintcoat Drop Cable nhà máy sản xuất

Multimode SM FC Fiber Connector With Long Term Service Green Paintcoat Drop Cable

FC SM Fast Connector Fiber Optic Components with long-term service Field installation connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in FTTH project scene. They don’t need to polishing, no epoxy. They ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:06
Trung Quốc SC Apc Upc Fiber Optic Components Fusion Splice Hot Melting Quick Fast Connector nhà máy sản xuất

SC Apc Upc Fiber Optic Components Fusion Splice Hot Melting Quick Fast Connector

SC Apc Upc Fusion Splice on Hot Melting Quick Fast Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and precast type of ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:06
Trung Quốc SC UPC tự động Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue Black cáp quang Adapter nhà máy sản xuất

SC UPC tự động Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue Black cáp quang Adapter

SC Bộ chuyển đổi quang UPC với bộ chuyển đổi màn trập tự động Blue Black Fiber Optic Components Một tay áo gốm được cung cấp để đảm bảo sự liên kết chính xác cao. Các nhà ở có sẵn trong khác nhau màu sắc với c... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:05
Page 4 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|