Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Quận Nanshan 518054 Thâm Quyến Trung Quốc
Nhà Sản phẩmSợi quang Pigtail

12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794

12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794

    • 12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794
    • 12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794
    • 12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794
    • 12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794
  • 12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: China
    Hàng hiệu: HICORPWELL
    Chứng nhận: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: LC OM3 2.0 DX Connectors

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
    Giá bán: negotiation
    Packaging Details: Max 100m/ per reel for 5.0 mm OD cable
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex Connectors: LC OM3 2.0 DX Connectors
    Paintcoat Color: Aqua Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
    Application: Outdoor Indoor Communication Fiber Type: Single mode/ Multimode
    End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC Jacket Material: LSZH/ PVC
    Connector Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ/E2000

    Fiber optic 12core ribbon colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC aqua connector

     

    Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and are made to conform to IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard.

     

    •  Mini LC connector is designed with a narrow ferrule pitch to work with the Mini SFP (mSFP) transceiver Modules.Mini LC patch cord can be produced with SM or MM fiber and hybrid cables with all other connector types.

    •  LC duplex pitch distance is 6.25, but Mini LC duplex pitch distance is 5.25mm. This accommodates the need of higher port densities provided by the SFP transceivers without compromising performance.

    3. Specification:

     

     

     
      Single mode Multimode
    Insertion Loss <0.10dB <0.20dB
    Return Loss ≥55dB(PC)  
      ≥65dB(APC)  
    Durability <0.2dB typical change,
    500 matings
     
    Operating Temperature -40 to +150 -40 to +150
    Ferrule Hole Sizes 125.0+1/-0um,
    Conentricity:≤1um
    127um,Conectricity:≤3um
    125.5+1/-0um,
    Conentricity:≤1um
     
     
     
    4. Order Choice:
     
     
    LC/PC SM one-piece, multi-piece, 3mm , 2mm or 900um boot
    LC/PC SM duplex with clip
    LC/APC SM one-piece, multi-piece, 3mm or 2mm boot
    LC/APC SM duplex with clip
    LC/PC MM one-piece, multipiece, 3mm , 2mm or 900um boot
    LC/PC MM duplex with clip

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    Người liên hệ: Hicorpwell

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

    Sản phẩm khác